Place Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 288 17:08 Rowland Steven Juniors M
2 432 17:34 Kimbrough Chris  Seniors F
3 284 18:16 Poynton Aaron Seniors m
4 674 20:11 Johnson Tim Masters m
5 690 20:45 Lair Christophe Masters M
6 490 20:51 Garg Dhiraj Seniors M
7 670 20:56 Munroe Travis Masters m
8 295 21:02 Bostic Jacob Juniors M
9 693 21:15 Pryor Rob Masters M
10 499 21:25 Dawley Ty Seniors M
11 608 21:40 Bostic Carolyn Masters F
12 692 21:49 Stubblefield Carl Masters M
13 696 22:01 Hardgrove Rock Masters M
14 498 22:30 Mintz Greg Seniors M
15 487 23:29 Herrera Jose Seniors M
16 687 23:47 Schiffhauer Tim Masters M
17 293 24:00 Chupp Cavan Juniors M
18 285 24:00 Driesner Calvin Juniors M
19 695 24:24 Caracheo-Lemus Ruben Masters M
20 482 24:50 Garza-Grande Ricardo Seniors M
21 494 24:55 Shenoy Ajay Seniors M
22 495 25:18 Carpenter Timothy Seniors M
23 492 25:19 Wong Aaron Seniors M
24 677 25:21 McCormack Scott Masters m
25 430 25:27 Tuenge Erika Seniors F
26 436 25:38 Logsdon Dava Seniors f
27 405 25:51 Wallberg Aimi Seniors F
28 676 26:05 Lupo Jason Masters m
29 684 26:22 Bowden Scott Masters M
30 207 26:23 Bowden Jamie Juniors F
31 423 26:31 Davalos-Lopez Romina Seniors F
32 682 26:32 Bachelder Michael Masters M
33 622 26:48 Davis Caroline Masters f
34 299 26:56 Ochoa Palmer Juniors M
35 485 26:57 Ochoa Keith Seniors M
36 406 26:57 Fitzhugh Amanda Seniors F
37 416 27:03 Winegar-Thurston Nina Seniors F
38 610 27:05 Nichols Clark Masters M
39 609 27:14 Stevenson Karen Masters F
40 689 27:22 Boorom Ken Masters M
41 669 27:37 Roth Willie Masters m
42 497 27:44 Scholz Jack Seniors M
43 401 28:06 Mcneal Seriah Seniors F
44 297 28:28 Bostic Jaxson Juniors M
45 431 28:39 Arunarasu Thilaga Juniors F
46 404 28:39 Helms Taylor Seniors F
47 422 28:39 Barten Kelly Seniors F
48 480 28:41 Wusirika Raghar Seniors m
49 481 28:45 Christianson Steve Seniors m
50 411 28:45 Meek Abby Seniors F
51 435 28:45 Reddy Bhavara Seniors f
52 673 28:51 Coelho Rohan Masters m
53 683 28:52 Rosko Steve Masters M
54 672 28:53 Woody Aaron Masters m
55 691 29:05 Nichols Susi Masters F
56 616 29:25 Ramsey Jo Masters F
57 219 29:38 Glawatz Rebecca Seniors f
58 613 29:42 Pundt Kathryn Masters F
59 414 29:59 Young Jessica Seniors F
60 292 30:03 Buckelew Preston Juniors M
61 604 30:08 Caryl Moe Masters F
62 286 30:14 Schoonover Logan Juniors M
63 685 30:18 Hashiguchi Mark Masters M
64 209 30:19 Morgan Kayla Juniors f
65 620 30:20 Morrow Lisa Masters f
66 413 30:33 Gupta Nidhi Seniors F
67 291 30:34 Hart Kyesn Juniors M
68 697 30:35 Hart Kirk Masters M
69 205 30:38 Stubblefield Rilla Juniors F
70 296 30:52 Tuenge Jack Juniors M
71 688 30:53 Burton Bob Masters M
72 424 31:17 Conklin Francesca Seniors F
73 116 31:30 Christianson Ben Juniors M
74 289 30:32 Lewis Keeding Juniors M
75 290 30:33 Dyck Carter Juniors M
76 671 32:30 Ladage Franciscus Masters m
77 479 32:32 Appiati Frank Seniors m
78 208 32:34 Redmond Elizabeth Juniors f
79 623 32:42 Redmond Nadia Masters f
80 679 33:25 Mayne Roger Masters M
81 496 34:24 Prentice Mathew Seniors M
82 407 34:29 Prentice Michelle Seniors F
83 619 34:30 Jantos Jeanne Masters f
84 675 34:31 Jantos Tim Masters m
85 204 34:33 Wegman Sierra Juniors F
86 611 34:33 Hansen Suzanne Masters F
87 678 34:59 Gibson Jerry Masters M
88 427 35:03 Pendleton Rachel Seniors F
89 483 35:04 Pendleton Walker Seniors M
90 606 35:19 Sprague Kelli Masters F
91 117 35:35 Christianson Karlina Juniors F
92 434 35:48 Christianson Deanna Seniors F
93 612 36:10 Fung Caroline Masters F
94 618 36:30 Gibson Gwen Masters F
95 433 36:33 Esquea Bethenee Seniors F
96 621 36:48 Baird-Johnson Michelle Masters f
97 686 38:01 Robinson Guy Masters M
98 203 38:16 Caballero Macey Juniors F
99 202 38:39 Lewis Malli Juniors F
100 605 38:51 Caballero Renee Masters F
101 412 39:03 Lewis Jeni Seniors F
102 104 39:03 Lewis Haven Youth F
103 486 39:19 Lewis Ryan Seniors M
104 426 40:01 NG Virginia Seniors F
105 607 40:04 Yung-Liston Mary Masters F
106 614 40:05 Parker Maria Masters F
107 615 40:28 Browder Susan Masters F
108 417 40:43 Oshiro Nicole Seniors F
109 110 40:43 Oshiro Holden Youth M
110 484 40:45 Oshiro Scott Seniors M
111 617 42:08 Mayne Doreen Masters F
112 402 43:35 Bruneau Stormey Seniors F
113 403 43:37 Dittberner Katina Seniors F
114 206 44:29 Chupp Laura Juniors F
115 680 45:54 Cambrel Philip Masters M
116 298 45:30 Moder Tsvirko-Godytsky Sergio Juniors M
117 108 45:30 Hardgrove Eva Youth F
118 107 46:30 Duvall Cassandra Youth F
119 428 45:49 Moder Catherine Seniors F
120 601 47:22 Schott Dawn Masters F
121 118 47:23 Schoonever Abigail Juniors f
122 425 48:04 Choate Carlyn Seniors F
123 420 48:04 Lay Cindy Seniors F
124 489 48:52 Bidwell Kyle Seniors M
125 294 50:26 Coleman Sam Juniors M
126 409 50:26 Arnold Melinda Seniors F
127 294 50:26 Coleman Sam Juniors M
128 699 50:26 Coleman Matt Masters M
129 602 51:57 Schoonover Jennifer Masters F
130 603 51:57 Hart Elisa Masters F
131 419 53:29 Loader Libby Seniors F
132 429 53:29 Nye Lee Seniors F
133 113 54:12 Hardgrove Raylon Youth M
134 418 54:15 Shao Hua Seniors F
135 112 55:35 Duvall Winston Youth M
136 421 55:35 Wu Yun Seniors F
137 698 57:25 Chen Neal Masters M
138 106 57:25 Chen Sirena Youth F
             
      Overall Female Results      
  Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 432 17:34 Kimbrough Chris  Seniors F
2 608 21:40 Bostic Carolyn Masters F
3 430 25:27 Tuenge Erika Seniors F
4 436 25:38 Logsdon Dava Seniors f
5 405 25:51 Wallberg Aimi Seniors F
6 207 26:23 Bowden Jamie Juniors F
7 423 26:31 Davalos-Lopez Romina Seniors F
8 622 26:48 Davis Caroline Masters f
9 406 26:57 Fitzhugh Amanda Seniors F
10 416 27:03 Winegar-Thurston Nina Seniors F
11 609 27:14 Stevenson Karen Masters F
12 401 28:06 Mcneal Seriah Seniors F
13 431 28:39 Arunarasu Thilaga Juniors F
14 404 28:39 Helms Taylor Seniors F
15 422 28:39 Barten Kelly Seniors F
16 411 28:45 Meek Abby Seniors F
17 435 28:45 Reddy Bhavara Seniors f
18 691 29:05 Nichols Susi Masters F
19 616 29:25 Ramsey Jo Masters F
20 219 29:38 Glawatz Rebecca Seniors f
21 613 29:42 Pundt Kathryn Masters F
22 414 29:59 Young Jessica Seniors F
23 604 30:08 Caryl Moe Masters F
24 209 30:19 Morgan Kayla Juniors f
25 620 30:20 Morrow Lisa Masters f
26 413 30:33 Gupta Nidhi Seniors F
27 205 30:38 Stubblefield Rilla Juniors F
28 424 31:17 Conklin Francesca Seniors F
29 208 32:34 Redmond Elizabeth Juniors f
30 623 32:42 Redmond Nadia Masters f
31 407 34:29 Prentice Michelle Seniors F
32 619 34:30 Jantos Jeanne Masters f
33 204 34:33 Wegman Sierra Juniors F
34 611 34:33 Hansen Suzanne Masters F
35 427 35:03 Pendleton Rachel Seniors F
36 606 35:19 Sprague Kelli Masters F
37 117 35:35 Christianson Karlina Juniors F
38 434 35:48 Christianson Deanna Seniors F
39 612 36:10 Fung Caroline Masters F
40 618 36:30 Gibson Gwen Masters F
41 433 36:33 Esquea Bethenee Seniors F
42 621 36:48 Baird-Johnson Michelle Masters f
43 203 38:16 Caballero Macey Juniors F
44 202 38:39 Lewis Malli Juniors F
45 605 38:51 Caballero Renee Masters F
46 412 39:03 Lewis Jeni Seniors F
47 104 39:03 Lewis Haven Youth F
48 426 40:01 NG Virginia Seniors F
49 607 40:04 Yung-Liston Mary Masters F
50 614 40:05 Parker Maria Masters F
51 615 40:28 Browder Susan Masters F
52 417 40:43 Oshiro Nicole Seniors F
53 617 42:08 Mayne Doreen Masters F
54 402 43:35 Bruneau Stormey Seniors F
55 403 43:37 Dittberner Katina Seniors F
56 206 44:29 Chupp Laura Juniors F
57 108 45:30 Hardgrove Eva Youth F
58 107 46:30 Duvall Cassandra Youth F
59 428 45:49 Moder Catherine Seniors F
60 601 47:22 Schott Dawn Masters F
61 118 47:23 Schoonever Abigail Juniors f
62 425 48:04 Choate Carlyn Seniors F
63 420 48:04 Lay Cindy Seniors F
64 409 50:26 Arnold Melinda Seniors F
65 602 51:57 Schoonover Jennifer Masters F
66 603 51:57 Hart Elisa Masters F
67 419 53:29 Loader Libby Seniors F
68 429 53:29 Nye Lee Seniors F
69 418 54:15 Shao Hua Seniors F
70 421 55:35 Wu Yun Seniors F
71 106 57:25 Chen Sirena Youth F
             
      Overall Male Results      
  Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 288 17:08 Rowland Steven Juniors M
2 284 18:16 Poynton Aaron Seniors m
3 674 20:11 Johnson Tim Masters m
4 690 20:45 Lair Christophe Masters M
5 490 20:51 Garg Dhiraj Seniors M
6 670 20:56 Munroe Travis Masters m
7 295 21:02 Bostic Jacob Juniors M
8 693 21:15 Pryor Rob Masters M
9 499 21:25 Dawley Ty Seniors M
10 692 21:49 Stubblefield Carl Masters M
11 696 22:01 Hardgrove Rock Masters M
12 498 22:30 Mintz Greg Seniors M
13 487 23:29 Herrera Jose Seniors M
14 687 23:47 Schiffhauer Tim Masters M
15 293 24:00 Chupp Cavan Juniors M
16 285 24:00 Driesner Calvin Juniors M
17 695 24:24 Caracheo-Lemus Ruben Masters M
18 482 24:50 Garza-Grande Ricardo Seniors M
19 494 24:55 Shenoy Ajay Seniors M
20 495 25:18 Carpenter Timothy Seniors M
21 492 25:19 Wong Aaron Seniors M
22 677 25:21 McCormack Scott Masters m
23 676 26:05 Lupo Jason Masters m
24 684 26:22 Bowden Scott Masters M
25 682 26:32 Bachelder Michael Masters M
26 299 26:56 Ochoa Palmer Juniors M
27 485 26:57 Ochoa Keith Seniors M
28 610 27:05 Nichols Clark Masters M
29 689 27:22 Boorom Ken Masters M
30 669 27:37 Roth Willie Masters m
31 497 27:44 Scholz Jack Seniors M
32 297 28:28 Bostic Jaxson Juniors M
33 480 28:41 Wusirika Raghar Seniors m
34 481 28:45 Christianson Steve Seniors m
35 673 28:51 Coelho Rohan Masters m
36 683 28:52 Rosko Steve Masters M
37 672 28:53 Woody Aaron Masters m
38 292 30:03 Buckelew Preston Juniors M
39 286 30:14 Schoonover Logan Juniors M
40 685 30:18 Hashiguchi Mark Masters M
41 291 30:34 Hart Kyesn Juniors M
42 697 30:35 Hart Kirk Masters M
43 296 30:52 Tuenge Jack Juniors M
44 688 30:53 Burton Bob Masters M
45 116 31:30 Christianson Ben Juniors M
46 289 30:32 Lewis Keeding Juniors M
47 290 30:33 Dyck Carter Juniors M
48 671 32:30 Ladage Franciscus Masters m
49 479 32:32 Appiati Frank Seniors m
50 679 33:25 Mayne Roger Masters M
51 496 34:24 Prentice Mathew Seniors M
52 675 34:31 Jantos Tim Masters m
53 678 34:59 Gibson Jerry Masters M
54 483 35:04 Pendleton Walker Seniors M
55 686 38:01 Robinson Guy Masters M
56 486 39:19 Lewis Ryan Seniors M
57 110 40:43 Oshiro Holden Youth M
58 484 40:45 Oshiro Scott Seniors M
59 680 45:54 Cambrel Philip Masters M
60 298 45:30 Moder Tsvirko-Godytsky Sergio Juniors M
61 489 48:52 Bidwell Kyle Seniors M
62 294 50:26 Coleman Sam Juniors M
63 294 50:26 Coleman Sam Juniors M
64 699 50:26 Coleman Matt Masters M
65 113 54:12 Hardgrove Raylon Youth M
66 112 55:35 Duvall Winston Youth M
67 698 57:25 Chen Neal Masters M
             
      Female Juniors      
  Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 207 26:23 Bowden Jamie Juniors F
2 431 28:39 Arunarasu Thilaga Juniors F
3 209 30:19 Morgan Kayla Juniors f
4 205 30:38 Stubblefield Rilla Juniors F
5 208 32:34 Redmond Elizabeth Juniors f
6 204 34:33 Wegman Sierra Juniors F
7 117 35:35 Christianson Karlina Juniors F
8 203 38:16 Caballero Macey Juniors F
9 202 38:39 Lewis Malli Juniors F
10 206 44:29 Chupp Laura Juniors F
11 118 47:23 Schoonever Abigail Juniors f
      Female Seniors      
  Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 432 17:34 Kimbrough Chris  Seniors F
2 430 25:27 Tuenge Erika Seniors F
3 436 25:38 Logsdon Dava Seniors f
4 405 25:51 Wallberg Aimi Seniors F
5 423 26:31 Davalos-Lopez Romina Seniors F
6 406 26:57 Fitzhugh Amanda Seniors F
7 416 27:03 Winegar-Thurston Nina Seniors F
8 401 28:06 Mcneal Seriah Seniors F
9 404 28:39 Helms Taylor Seniors F
10 422 28:39 Barten Kelly Seniors F
11 411 28:45 Meek Abby Seniors F
12 435 28:45 Reddy Bhavara Seniors f
13 219 29:38 Glawatz Rebecca Seniors f
14 414 29:59 Young Jessica Seniors F
15 413 30:33 Gupta Nidhi Seniors F
16 424 31:17 Conklin Francesca Seniors F
17 407 34:29 Prentice Michelle Seniors F
18 427 35:03 Pendleton Rachel Seniors F
19 434 35:48 Christianson Deanna Seniors F
20 433 36:33 Esquea Bethenee Seniors F
21 412 39:03 Lewis Jeni Seniors F
22 426 40:01 NG Virginia Seniors F
23 417 40:43 Oshiro Nicole Seniors F
24 402 43:35 Bruneau Stormey Seniors F
25 403 43:37 Dittberner Katina Seniors F
26 428 45:49 Moder Catherine Seniors F
27 425 48:04 Choate Carlyn Seniors F
28 420 48:04 Lay Cindy Seniors F
29 409 50:26 Arnold Melinda Seniors F
30 419 53:29 Loader Libby Seniors F
31 429 53:29 Nye Lee Seniors F
32 418 54:15 Shao Hua Seniors F
33 421 55:35 Wu Yun Seniors F
      Female Masters      
  Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 608 21:40 Bostic Carolyn Masters F
2 622 26:48 Davis Caroline Masters f
3 609 27:14 Stevenson Karen Masters F
4 691 29:05 Nichols Susi Masters F
5 616 29:25 Ramsey Jo Masters F
6 613 29:42 Pundt Kathryn Masters F
7 604 30:08 Caryl Moe Masters F
8 620 30:20 Morrow Lisa Masters f
9 623 32:42 Redmond Nadia Masters f
10 619 34:30 Jantos Jeanne Masters f
11 611 34:33 Hansen Suzanne Masters F
12 606 35:19 Sprague Kelli Masters F
13 612 36:10 Fung Caroline Masters F
14 618 36:30 Gibson Gwen Masters F
15 621 36:48 Baird-Johnson Michelle Masters f
16 605 38:51 Caballero Renee Masters F
17 607 40:04 Yung-Liston Mary Masters F
18 614 40:05 Parker Maria Masters F
19 615 40:28 Browder Susan Masters F
20 617 42:08 Mayne Doreen Masters F
21 601 47:22 Schott Dawn Masters F
22 602 51:57 Schoonover Jennifer Masters F
23 603 51:57 Hart Elisa Masters F
24 104 39:03 Lewis Haven Youth F
25 108 45:30 Hardgrove Eva Youth F
26 107 46:30 Duvall Cassandra Youth F
27 106 57:25 Chen Sirena Youth F
      Male Juniors      
  Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 288 17:08 Rowland Steven Juniors M
2 295 21:02 Bostic Jacob Juniors M
3 293 24:00 Chupp Cavan Juniors M
4 285 24:00 Driesner Calvin Juniors M
5 299 26:56 Ochoa Palmer Juniors M
6 297 28:28 Bostic Jaxson Juniors M
7 292 30:03 Buckelew Preston Juniors M
8 286 30:14 Schoonover Logan Juniors M
9 291 30:34 Hart Kyesn Juniors M
10 296 30:52 Tuenge Jack Juniors M
11 116 31:30 Christianson Ben Juniors M
12 289 30:32 Lewis Keeding Juniors M
13 290 30:33 Dyck Carter Juniors M
14 298 45:30 Moder Tsvirko-Godytsky Sergio Juniors M
15 294 50:26 Coleman Sam Juniors M
16 294 50:26 Coleman Sam Juniors M
      Male Seniors      
  Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 284 18:16 Poynton Aaron Seniors m
2 490 20:51 Garg Dhiraj Seniors M
3 499 21:25 Dawley Ty Seniors M
4 498 22:30 Mintz Greg Seniors M
5 487 23:29 Herrera Jose Seniors M
6 482 24:50 Garza-Grande Ricardo Seniors M
7 494 24:55 Shenoy Ajay Seniors M
8 495 25:18 Carpenter Timothy Seniors M
9 492 25:19 Wong Aaron Seniors M
10 485 26:57 Ochoa Keith Seniors M
11 497 27:44 Scholz Jack Seniors M
12 480 28:41 Wusirika Raghar Seniors m
13 481 28:45 Christianson Steve Seniors m
14 479 32:32 Appiati Frank Seniors m
15 496 34:24 Prentice Mathew Seniors M
16 483 35:04 Pendleton Walker Seniors M
17 486 39:19 Lewis Ryan Seniors M
18 484 40:45 Oshiro Scott Seniors M
19 489 48:52 Bidwell Kyle Seniors M
      Male Masters      
  Number Time Last Name First Name Race Cat Gender
1 674 20:11 Johnson Tim Masters m
2 690 20:45 Lair Christophe Masters M
3 670 20:56 Munroe Travis Masters m
4 693 21:15 Pryor Rob Masters M
5 692 21:49 Stubblefield Carl Masters M
6 696 22:01 Hardgrove Rock Masters M
7 687 23:47 Schiffhauer Tim Masters M
8 695 24:24 Caracheo-Lemus Ruben Masters M
9 677 25:21 McCormack Scott Masters m
10 676 26:05 Lupo Jason Masters m
11 684 26:22 Bowden Scott Masters M
12 682 26:32 Bachelder Michael Masters M
13 610 27:05 Nichols Clark Masters M
14 689 27:22 Boorom Ken Masters M
15 669 27:37 Roth Willie Masters m
16 673 28:51 Coelho Rohan Masters m
17 683 28:52 Rosko Steve Masters M
18 672 28:53 Woody Aaron Masters m
19 685 30:18 Hashiguchi Mark Masters M
20 697 30:35 Hart Kirk Masters M
21 688 30:53 Burton Bob Masters M
22 671 32:30 Ladage Franciscus Masters m
23 679 33:25 Mayne Roger Masters M
24 675 34:31 Jantos Tim Masters m
25 678 34:59 Gibson Jerry Masters M
26 686 38:01 Robinson Guy Masters M
27 680 45:54 Cambrel Philip Masters M
28 699 50:26 Coleman Matt Masters M
29 698 57:25 Chen Neal Masters M
30 110 40:43 Oshiro Holden Youth M
31 113 54:12 Hardgrove Raylon Youth M
32 112 55:35 Duvall Winston Youth M